Home | About | Privacy | Careers | Hours | Search | Accessibility | Contact 
 
 
Click to Change Text Size  
 
program 1.jpg

Print Page

PROGRAMS & SERVICES

 

 

MONDAY NIGHT LADIES LEAGUE:                          
SCORES WEEK #5   ROUND #3                      
Jan. 20th 2020                          
Team # Team Name: Score Team # Team Name: Score                
C4 B.T. 3 C6 Campfire 2                
C2 Whatever 3 C5 Wanna C's 2                
C3 Paul Davis Systems 4 C1 Belanger Drywall 1   Block and Awe moves down to "B" division and is now B2            
D4 Ball Hoggs 3 D6 Pharmgirls 2   Court Jesters moves up to "A" division and is now A3            
D2 Victory Ford 3 D5 Royal Lepage 2   French Connection moves down to "C" division and in now C2            
D3 A Gold & Sons 1 D1 Pinkies 4   What Ever moves up to "B" division and is now B4            
A2 Who cares 2 A5 Jet Setters 3   Wanna C's moves down to "D" division and is now D1            
A3 Block and Awe 1 A1 Llamamas 5   Pinkie's moves up to "C" division and is now C5            
A4 We be Karen 1 A6 Chaos 4                
B4 French Connection 1 B6 CB Deliveries 4                
B2 Court Jesters 3 B5 We Be Jammin 2                
B3 Hockey Station 3 B1 Sugar and Spike 2                
                           
                           
"A" DIVISION                          
Team # Team Name MATCHES WON MATCHES LOST GAMES WON GAMES LOST ROUND TOTAL WINS ROUND TOTAL LOST CURRENT STANDINGS          
A1 Llamamas 4 1 5 0 16 9 1st          
A2 Who cares 1 4 2 3 13 12 3rd          
A3 Block and Awe 1 4 0 5 6 19 6th          
A4 We be Karen 3 2 1 4 12 13 4th          
A5 Jet Setters 2 3 3 2 12 13 5th          
A6 Chaos 4 1 4 1 16 9 2nd          
                           
"B" DIVISION                          
Team # Team Name MATCHES WON MATCHES LOST GAMES WON GAMES LOST ROUND TOTAL WINS ROUND TOTAL LOST CURRENT STANDINGS          
B1 Sugar and Spike 3 2 2 3 12 13 4th          
B2 Court Jesters 4 1 3 2 18 7 1st          
B3 Hockey Station 4 1 3 2 12 13 3rd          
B4 French Connection 1 4 1 4 7 18 6th          
B5 We Be Jammin 2 3 2 3 16 9 2nd          
B6 CB Deliveries 1 4 4 1 10 15 5th          
                           
"C" DIVISION                          
Team # Team Name MATCHES WON MATCHES LOST GAMES WON GAMES LOST ROUND TOTAL WINS ROUND TOTAL LOST CURRENT STANDINGS          
C1 Belanger Drywall 2 2 1 4 11 14 4th          
C2 Whatever 3 2 3 2 17 8 1st          
C3 Paul Davis Systems 4 1 4 1 16 9 2nd          
C4 B.T. 4 1 3 2 12 13 3rd          
C5 Wanna C's 0 5 2 3 9 16 6th          
C6 Campfire 2 3 2 3 10 15 5th          
                           
"D" DIVISION                          
Team # Team Name MATCHES WON MATCHES LOST GAMES WON GAMES LOST ROUND TOTAL WINS ROUND TOTAL LOST CURRENT STANDINGS          
D1 Pinkies 4 1 4 1 20 5 1st          
D2 Victory Ford 4 1 3 2 14 11 3rd          
D3 A Gold & Sons 4 1 1 4 17 8 2nd          
D4 Ball Hoggs 1 4 3 2 8 17 5th          
D5 Royal Lepage 2 3 2 3 11 14 4th          
D6 Pharmgirls 0 4 2 3 5 20 6th          
                           
                           
                           

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
  Chatham-Kent YMCA
 
 
 
Memberships
Pricing
Join the Y
Financial Assistance
Personal Training
What's Included?
Winter 2020 Program Schedule
Take a Virtual Tour
Membership Details
Child Minding
Programs & Services
Aquatics
Adult Fitness & Group Classes
Preschool & Youth Programs
Recreation
Child Minding
Birthday Parties
Personal Training
Volleyball League
YThrive
Child Care
Benefits
YMCA Curriculum
Types of Care
Locations & Contact
Book a Tour
Child Care Handbook
Camp
Summer Day Camps
School Year Day Camps
Camp Henry
Financial Assistance
Register Online
Camp Details & Parent Handbook
Events & Media
YMCA Peace Week
Healthy Kids Day
Celebration of Youth
Angelothon
Media Releases
Urgent Updates
QUICK LINKS